Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
10 sep 09.30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 co -
10 sep 09.50 SV Milsbeek JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
10 sep 10.10 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SJO Maasduinen JO7-1JM co -
17 sep 09.30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SV Milsbeek JO7-1 co -
17 sep 09.50 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 co -
17 sep 10.10 Olympia'18 JO7-1JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
24 sep 10.00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Vitesse'08 JO7-1 co -
24 sep 10.20 V.V. Achates JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
24 sep 10.40 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SJO Maasduinen JO7-1JM co -
01 okt 08.30 Olympia'18 JO7-1JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
01 okt 08.50 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Heijen JO7-1JM co -
01 okt 09.10 SJO Maasduinen JO7-1JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
08 okt 09.30 Olympia'18 JO7-1JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
08 okt 09.50 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Heijen JO7-1JM co -
08 okt 10.10 Vitesse'08 JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
15 okt 09.30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Vitesse'08 JO7-1 co -
15 okt 09.50 SV Milsbeek JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
15 okt 10.10 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SJO Maasduinen JO7-1JM co -
05 nov 09.30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Leunen JO7-1 co -
05 nov 09.50 ST RESIA/ EWC '46 JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
05 nov 10.10 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Volharding JO7-2JM co -
12 nov 10.00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Leunen JO7-1 co -
12 nov 10.20 ST RESIA/ EWC '46 JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
12 nov 10.40 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SVOC'01 JO7-1 co -
19 nov 09.00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SJO Maasduinen JO7-3 co -
19 nov 09.20 SSS'18 JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
19 nov 09.40 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Volharding JO7-2JM co -
26 nov 09.30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SVOC'01 JO7-1 co -
26 nov 09.50 SV United JO7-3 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
26 nov 10.10 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Volharding JO7-2JM co -
03 dec 09.30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Leunen JO7-1 co -
03 dec 09.50 SV United JO7-3 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
03 dec 10.10 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Volharding JO7-2JM co -
10 dec 10.00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM ST RESIA/ EWC '46 JO7-1 co -
10 dec 10.20 SJO Maasduinen JO7-3 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM co -
10 dec 10.40 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Volharding JO7-2JM co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!