Programma - Hapse Boys

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 8:45 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-7 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO10-2JM
4 feb 9:00 Venhorst JO11-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO11-2
4 feb 9:00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM Gassel JO7-1JM
4 feb 9:20 SV DWSH'18 JO7-1JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM
4 feb 9:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO12-2JM VCA JO12-1
4 feb 9:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO11-1JM ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO11-2JM
4 feb 9:30 Heijen JO10-2JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO10-1JM
4 feb 9:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO9-3JM Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO9-2
4 feb 9:30 Olympia'18 JO8-3 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO8-1JM
4 feb 9:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO8-2JM FC de Rakt JO8-2
4 feb 9:30 SV Milsbeek JO8-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO8-3
4 feb 9:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-1 Olympia'18 JO7-1JM
4 feb 9:40 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM SIOL JO7-1
4 feb 9:50 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-1 SJO Maasduinen JO7-1JM
4 feb 10:00 SIOL JO7-2 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-4
4 feb 10:00 V.V. Achates JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-5
4 feb 10:10 Constantia JO7-1JM ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-1
4 feb 10:20 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-2 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-4
4 feb 10:20 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-5 SV Milsbeek JO7-1
4 feb 10:30 SV Venray JO9-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO9-1JM
4 feb 10:40 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-4 Vitesse'08 JO7-1
4 feb 10:40 Vitesse'08 JO7-2 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-5
4 feb 11:00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO12-1 Sambeek JO12-1
4 feb 11:00 ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-3
4 feb 11:20 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-3 JVC Cuijk JO7-1M
4 feb 11:40 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-3
4 feb 12:15 De Treffers MO15-1 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys MO15-1
4 feb 12:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO15-1 Olympia'18 JO15-1JM
4 feb 13:00 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO14-1 Berghem Sport JO14-3
4 feb 13:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO15-2 DAW Schaijk JO15-3JM
4 feb 14:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO19-1 Olympia'18 JO19-2
4 feb 14:30 ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys MO17-1 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO17-1
5 feb 10:00 DSV 35+1 (zon) Hapse Boys 35+1 (zon)
5 feb 10:00 Hapse Boys VR2 (zon) De Zwaluw VR1 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 Vianen Vooruit 3 (zon) Hapse Boys 3 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 Sambeek VR1 (zon) Hapse Boys VR1 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Hapse Boys 2 (zon) EGS'20 3 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Hapse Boys 5 (zon) Volkel 7 (zon)
5 feb 14:30 Hapse Boys 1 (zon) Excellent 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!